Past Parent Governor

Appointed by parents

17 December 2018 - 16 December 2022

Stepped down on 13 May 2019

Attended 2 out of 2 meetings 2018/19

No interests to declare.

Ofsted

Ofsted

View more
Attainment

Attainment

View more
Newsletters

Newsletters

View more
01304 202651

01304 202651

View more